Divisions

The NW Futsal sign-ups by division are listed below. Please review the teams in your division. We have last day signups occurring and will be balancing leagues through Thursday. Schedules will be completed the weekend of Nov 4-5. If you have any questions please send them to info@nwfutsal.com.

Boys CompetitiveGirls CompetitiveBoys RecreationGirls RecreationHigh SchoolUSSDA

Boys Competitive

2010
Gold
NEU 10B White
RCF Jr. Academy
Saints 2010B Blue

Silver
FCSC Juventus B08 Blue
Star Wars Alliance
Justin
RCF Jr. Academy Black

2009
Gold
Clutch Kickers
Cobras
Kings of Cascadia
NEU 09B White
RCF 09 Black
SESC Titans Blue
SESC Titans White
WaTFC B 09 RED 2
Westside Timbers 09B Copa Red

Silver
Cascadia FC
Deportivo
EST 09B Black
EST 09B Red
LSC Thunder
MTSC Grizzlies
NEU 09B Blue
OPF Academy ’09B
PCU 09 Boys Red
RC Storm
Saints 09B Blue
SESC Titans Silver
Southside Soccer Club 09B Blanco
T.I.S. FC
THUSC Dev Academy
Wildcats

2008
Gold
08B Westside Timbers Adi
08B Westside Timbers Nagbe
08B Westside Timbers Valeri
NEU 08B White
OPF Academy ’08B
PCU Red 1
RCF 09 B Red
SESC Rebels Barcelona
Southside Soccer Club 08B Azul
THUSC B08 Gold
WaTFC B 09 RED 1
WTFC Reds 1
YA 08 B

Silver
Ballerz
Barcelona Juniors
Bulldogs
Cosmos
FSC Celtic 08
HiIlside Celtic
Knights
LYS Eagles
NEU 08B Blue
Pacific FC 08 Fire
PCU Red 2
Saints 08B Blue
SESC Rebels Bayern Munich
SESC Rebels Blue
Southside Soccer Club 09B Red
Tornadoes
WA Timbers Whites 1
WTFC 08/09 B
WTFC Reds 2

2007
Gold
eastside timbers red
NEU 07B White
RCF 07 B East
RCF 07 B West
Saint 07B
Washington Timbers 07B Rood
Washington Timbers Red 1
Westside Timber 07 Copa Red 2
Westside Timbers 07 Copa Red 1

Silver
BSC 07B Black
Eastside Timbers 07B Black 1
FSC Celtic 07
Lions
LYS U11B Team Black
Narwhal Graffiti
NEU 07B Blue
NEU 07B Silver
Not Going Toulousse
OPF Academy ’07B
THUSC B07 Germanium
WA Timbers 07B Red 2
Westside Timbers Copa White
Westside Timbers Copa White 2

2006
Gold
Eastside 06B RED
FC PORTLAND 06 Navy
HSC 06B Estudiantes
NEU 06B Blanco
NEU 06B White
PCUFC Red

Silver
BSC 06B Black
Eastside Timbers Black 06
ISC Turbos
Knights
LYS 06 Black
NEU 06B Azul
NEU 06B Blue
NEU 06B Silver
PCU 06 All Reds
PCU 06B Red 2-3 Mashups
PCU Red 2
Saints 06B
Thelo Arsenal
Thunder
THUSC B06 Arsenic
OTFC Crew 2
OTFC Crew 2
OTFC Crew Red
SESC Chieftans White
FSC Celtic 06 (s)
FSC Celtic 06 (b)

2005
Gold
FCSC 05B Juventus
NEU 05B White
PCUFC Black
RCF 06 B East
RCF 06 B West
SESC 05 Kings Blue
THUSC B05 Krypton
WTFC 05 Reds 2A
WTFC 05 Reds 2B

Silver
CUSC Red Bulls
ET 05B
FSC Celtic 05
LYS 05B Black
LYS 05B Liverpool
NEU 05B Blue
PCU 05 Boys
SESC Kings White 05
WA Timbers B05 White A
WA Timbers B05 White B
Washington Timbers White 2

2004
Gold
ADF 04
BSC 04B Black
NEU 04 B White
PCU Red2
RCF 04 B Black
Real Cupcakes
SESC Blue Dragons
THUSC B04 Chromium Black
Washington Timbers Rainier
Washington Timbers St. Helens
Westside Timbers B05 DA 2
Westside Timbers Boys 05 DA 1

Silver
BSC 04B White
BSC 04B Yellow
Eastside Timbers 04 B Red
Eastside Timbers RED
FSC Celtic 04
Lake Oswego Boys Green 04
NEU 04B Blue
NEU 04B Silver
OPF Academy 04/05B
Pink Unicorns
Red Knight
Saints 04B South
Saints North
SESC WhiteDragons
The Spartans
The Wizards
THUSC Chromium Green 1
THUSC Chromium Green 2
Vipers

2003
Gold
Ilusionista
PCU 03 Red
RCF 04 B Red
THUSC B03 Beryllium One

Silver
Ankle Breakers
EST 03 Black 2
NEU 03 Boys
Pacific FC B03 United Navy
Pacific FC B03 United Orange
THUSC B03 Beryllium Two
Westside Timbers 03 Samba Red
Westside Timbers 03 Samba White

2002
Gold
Barca
Minutemen FC
Slabtown FC

Silver
Alberto Ambard
Baguette Nation
Boys in Black
Electric Eels
JV Generals
PFC 02 FIRE
PFC 02 FIRE WHITE
Red Devils FC
St Johns Shockwave

Girls Competitive

2009
Gold
09G Eastside Timbers adiStars
FCPDXROSES
NEU 09G White
PCU Red Rebels
RCF 09 G
SESC Wildcats Blue ’09G
Washington Timbers FC 09 Lyonnais

Silver
CUSC 09 Red Dragons
LSC Wombats
LYS 10G Red
NEU 09G Blue
OCSC – Flash
Saints 09G
SESC Wildcats Black
SESC Wildcats White
Southside Soccer Club 09G Blue
Washington Timbers G 09′ Red2
Wildcats

2008
Gold
Nemesis G08
NEU 08G White
PCU Flash
RCF 09 G Red
South East Soccer Club – Cobras
TBA
THUSC G08 Helium Black
THUSC G08 Helium Green
WA Timber 08 Girls Red 2
WA Timbers 08 Girls

Silver
Adistars
NEU 08G Blue
Saints 08G
Southside Soccer Club 08G White

2007
FCSC Nemesis G07 White
RCF 07 G Black
Super Girls – FC Portland 2007
THUSC G07 Gallium Black
WA Timbers G07 Red A
WA Timbers G07 Red B

Silver
BSC 07G Black
Eastside Timbers 07G
Firecrackers
FSC Roses 07
Furious Feminists
NoPo Thorns
OPF Academy ’07G
panteritas
PCU Red 1
PCU Red Devils
SESC Eagles G07 Blue
SESC Eagles G07 White
SouthSide 07 G
Thelo United Vipers 07G
THUSC G07 Gallium Green

2006
Gold
Eagles
FC MERAKKLES
NEU 06G Blue
NEU 06G Silver
NEU 06G White
RCF 06 G Black
RCF 07 G Red
THUSC G06 Hydrogen
Toros
Wa Timbers 06G Red 1

Silver
BSC 06G Black
CUSC Team SWAT
FC Goalers
Foothills Soccer Club Roses Red
Foothills Soccer Club Roses White
HSC Lioness
OPF Academy 06G
Saints 06G
THUSC G06 Oxygen
Troublemakers
WA Timbers 06G Red 2
Wa Timbers 06G Red 3
WA Timbers 06G White 1
Washington Timbers 06G White 2

2005
Gold
BSC 05G Black
BSC 05G White
NEU 05G White
Pacific FC G05 Panthers
RCF 05 G Black
RCF 06 G Red
Southside Soccer Club 05G Blue
THUSC Neon Black
THUSC Neon Green
Washington Timbers G05 Red 1
Washington Timbers G05 Red 1 #2
Washington Timbers G05 Red2

Silver
LYS 05G FireStorm
NEU 05G Blue
OPF Academy 05G
Saints 05G
Southside Soccer Club 05G White
Southside Soccer Club 05G Yellow
Thelo Fusion
THUSC G05 Iron

2004
BSC 04G Black
Futsal*PDX
NEU 04G Y
NEU 04G Z
OPF Academy 04G
Razzle Dazzle
RCF 05 G Red
Southside Soccer Club 05G Red
THUSC G04 Selenium 1
THUSC G04 Selenium 2
WA Timbers 04G Red 1
WA Timbers 04G Red 2
WT 04G Samba TS- RED

Silver
eastside timbers black
eastside timbers black 2
FCCC U14 Fusion
NEU 04G X
SESC 04G Swifts Blue
SESC 04G Swifts White
WT 04G Mundial TS- RED

2003
Gold
RCF HS G Black
RCF HS G Red
THUSC G03 Emerald
THUSC G03 Sapphire 1
THUSC G03 Sapphire 2
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS 1
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS 2
Westside Timbers 04G Copa TS Red
Westside Timbers 04G Copa TS White

Silver
HAWKS
HAWKS 2
Thelo United Fury 03G
THUSC G03 Obsidian
THUSC Rapids
WT 03G Samba TS

Boys Recreation

U7 (3v3)
Black Dragons
FC Ninjas
Fiery Dragons
Fire Ravens FC
FSC-Real Mdrid
ISC Thunder
Messi Jnr’s
Red Dragons
St Rose Lil Snackers
Tornados of Fury
U7B RCF Portland 1
U7B RCF Tigard 1
U8 Rec
Cheetahs
FC Westridge
Golden Eagles
ISC Eagles
ISC Tsunami
Ravens FC
Saints 2010B White
Sharks
The Muddlers
THUSC 2010 Dev Academy
YA 2010/2011
U9 Rec
Avalanche
Cheetahs
Dark shadows
FC Arcanine
Starfire
Tsunamis
Vernon Owls
Wildcats
U10 Rec
Alberta Messy
Brunold
Charizard Champions
Firebolts
Forest Heights Coyotes
Gamba
Greem Warriors
SESC Timbers
Wolves NE
Wolves SE
YA 08/09
U11 Rec
Bad Hombres
Black Hawks
Green Flash
HWSC Thunderbolts
Hurricanes
Power
Racing Club
Team Tigers
The Corinthians
Washington Timbers Whites 1
U12 Rec
CUSC B12 Hydras
Hollywood Red Swarm
Hollywood Strikers
Minotaurs
MTTSC Strikers
Painted Dogs
Werewolves
U13 Rec
Tailgaters
Team Yeti
U14/15 Rec
Coed Warriors
fc quasar
Preppy Supreme Boys
Rawks
Rawks II
Snakebites Black
Snakebites Red
Vandals FC

Girls Recreation

U7 (3v3)
Dolphins
Fierce Unicorns
Golden Sun Cats
ISC Roses
NEU BEES 1
NEU BEES 2
Pink Panthers
Pink Unicorns G
Purple Pearls
Sparkling Fireworks
Sparkling Fireworks II
U7G Bloom
WT G Copa TS
U8 Rec
Fire Dragons
Golden Eagles
Southside Soccer U8G Red
THUSC G2010 Dev Academy
U9 Rec
HWSC Flying Pickles
LSC Golden Boots
Pumas
Red Swirl
Sparks
The Waves
U10 Rec
Galloping Gazelles
Irvington Thorns
Irvington Timbers
Riverdale Falcons
Team Ketchup
Thornitas
Timberwolves
U11 Rec
Angeles
Attackers
Green Fury
ISC Hummingbirds
Soccer Stars
YA G 07/08
U12 Rec
ISC Panthers
MTSC Cheetahs
SE Soccer Lions
THUSC Nitro Green
U13 Rec
Dragons 1
ISC Honey Badgers
Screaming Hornets
THUSC Iron 2
THUSC Vanadium
U14/15 Rec
Elements
Mockingjays FC
Mt Tabor Cosmos
Noreste C.F.
SESC Wolves
The Lionesses
THUSC Magnesium
THUSC Riptide
Timber Girls

High School

Boys H.S. Comp
Big Ballerinas Cash Money
Classic VII
Columbia Red
Corbett FC
Franklin
JV3
Knights
Lincoln Cards
Macho Nachos
PSV
Raccoon Corsage
RCF HS B Black
RCF HS B Red
Rockets
Shimizu S-Pulse
Strikers
The Generals
Women Respecters FC
Girls H.S. Comp
PFC Pride 1
SMA BLUES
COED High School Rec
Cleveland
Grant

USSDA

2004
WA Timbers 04B USSDA (2)
WA Timbers 04B USSDA (1)
Westside Timbers 04
FC Portland 04 White
FC Portland 04 Navy
BSC Oregon U14 DA
Crossfire Oregon 04 Blue
Crossfire Oregon 04 White
EST 04 DA
2005
WA Timbers 05B USSDA (2)
WA Timbers 05B USSDA (1)
FC Portland 05 White
FC Portland 05 Navy
BSC Oregon U13 DA
Crossfire Oregon 05 Blue
Crossfire Oregon 05 White
EST 05 DA
2006
WA Timbers 06B USSDA
FC Portland 06 White
FC Portland 06 Navy
BSC Oregon U12 DA
Crossfire Oregon 06 Blue
Crossfire Oregon 06 White
EST 06 DA